Grow Your Own & Propagation Show filters Hide filters Filter products Category Diddly Squat Farm (16) Gifting (20) Christmas (343) Gardening (596) Garden Furniture (68) Plants (638) Fryer's Roses (178) Wild Birdcare (9) BBQs, Firepits & Outdoor Heating (208) Garden Décor & Lighting (53) The Gourmet Gardener (99) Outdoor Accessories (33) More Clear selection (1) £ - Clear selection 1 - 60 of 153 productsItems per page1224364860Sort byName ascendingName descendingPrice ascendingPrice descendingOffersPopularity 123 Next £ 149.99Vegtrug Modular Metal Raised Bed Kit CharcoalWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £10 £ 159.99 £ 149.99Vegtrug NaturalWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £40 £ 169.99 £ 129.99Timber Grozone MaxWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 69.99Space Saver Water Butt KitWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £25 £ 69.99 £ 44.994 Tier Greenhouse Grozone MaxWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £60 £ 179.99 £ 119.99Greenhouse Grozone MaxWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 99.99Herb Garden Natural Fsc 100PctWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 99.99Medium Greenhouse Frame+Multi Cover SetWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 84.99Harcostar Water Butt Tap And LidWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 139.99Wall Hugger NaturalWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Gro Sure PerliteWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 99.99Wooden Greenhouse Nursery + Pe Cover NatWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 79.99Small Greenhouse Frame+Multi Cover SetWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £5 £ 49.99 £ 44.99Super 7 Electric Window PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 34.99Harcostar Water Butt Stand BlackWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 34.99Fab 4 Electric PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 59.99ComposterWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 49.99ComposterWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 69.99Wall Hugger Grenhouse Frame+Multi CoverWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £20 £ 49.99 £ 29.99Classic 5 Tier GrozoneWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £10 £ 49.99 £ 39.99Grozone Max ClocheWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Premium Grow Bag TrayWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £50 £ 179.99 £ 129.99Pro Tunnel Grozone MaxWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 69.99Electric PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Gro Sure VermiculiteWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £10 £ 39.99 £ 29.99Tomato GrozoneWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Tidy Tray BlackWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 21.99Easy Fleece TunnelWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Gravel TrayWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Water Butt Linking KitWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £10 £ 29.99 £ 19.99Three Top Windowsill PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 5.99Organic Rooting Powder 100GWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 29.99Builders Flexi Tub BlackWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 14.99Colander TrugWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Pro Vegetable Tray Set 18 Square PotsWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 8.99Soil Moisture MeterWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 14.99Ph Soil Test KitWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 24.99Grozone Max CoverWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 11.99Rain Diverter KitWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 27.99Unheated PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock 2 for £15 | Save £0.98Options from £ 7.50Watering Tray With Capillary MattingWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Coir Growing Pellets 50PkWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Unheated PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 34.99One Top Electric PropagatorWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £5 £ 39.99 £ 34.99Grozone GroclocheWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 17.99Water Butt Stand Black For 200LWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Natural Bamboo Tunnel Hoops 6PkWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 9.99Pond+Fruit Cage Netting Black 12Mm MeshWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £20 £ 49.99 £ 29.99GrozoneWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 14.99Water Butt Stand Black For 100LWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock Save £3 £ 12.99 £ 9.99Bean And Pea Bag+Free Bean And Pea RingWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 24.994 Tier Grozone ShelvingWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 12.99Potato Patio Planter 3PkWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 9.99Fine Mesh SieveWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 29.99Giant Easy Net TunnelWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 29.99Giant Easy Poly TunnelWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 24.99Giant Garden Tray BlackWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 4.99Seed Tray SieveWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 21.99Easy Net TunnelWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock £ 21.99Easy Poly TunnelWishlistMore infoADD TO BASKETIn stock 123 Next